Samedi 16 mars 2024
14h Oiseau Bleu
16h Saint-Georges, Saint-Jean-de-la-Lande.
Dimanche 17 mars 2024
9h L’Assomption, Saint-Benoit, Saint-Théophile, Saint-Ludger, Saint-Éphrem.
10h45 Notre-Dame, Saint-Côme, Saint-Robert, Guadeloupe.
11h Saint-Georges
Samedi 23 mars 2024 RAMEAUX
14h Oiseau Bleu
16h Saint-Georges. Saint-Simon.
Dimanche 24 mars 2024 RAMEAUX
9h L’Assomption, Saint-Zacharie, Saint-Gédéon, Honoré, Courcelle.
10h45 Saint-Prosper, Saint-Martin, Saint-Évariste, Lambton.
11h Saint-Georges
JJJJJJJ
Jeudi Saint 28 mars 2024
16h L’Assomption, Lac-Drolet
19h Saint-Georges, Saint-Prosper, Saint-Gédéon, Guadeloupe, Saint-Sébastien.
Vendredi Saint 29 mars 2024
15h L’Assomption, Saint-Philibert, Saint-Benoit, Notre- Dame, Saint-Zacharie, Saint-Théophile, Saint-Robert, Saint-Honoré, Courcelles, Saint-Éphrem.
Samedi Saint 30 mars 2024
19h30 Saint-Georges, Saint-Côme, Saint-Martin, Saint- Honoré.
Dimanche de Pâques 31 mars 2024
9h L’Assomption, Saint-Simon, Saint-Benoit, Saint- Benjamin, Saint-Ludger, Courcelles, Saint-Éphrem.
10h45 Notre-Dame, Sainte-Aurélie, Saint-Robert, Lambton, Guadeloupe.
11h Saint-Georges
Samedi 6 avril 2024
14h Oiseau Bleu
16h Saint-Georges.
Dimanche de la Miséricorde 7 avril 2024
9h L’Assomption, Saint-Zacharie, Saint-Théophile, Saint- Honoré, Lac-Drolet.
10h45 Saint-Prosper, Saint-Côme, Saint-Évariste, Saint- Sébastien.
11h Saint-Georges plus une journée de prière à la MISÉRICORDE info: 418-228-2558 # 32
Samedi 24 février 2024
14h Oiseau Bleu
16h Saint-Georges, Saint-Jean-de-la-Lande.
Dimanche 25 février 2024
9h L’Assomption, Saint-Zacharie, Saint-Ludger, Saint-Honoré, Courcelles.
10h45 Saint-Prosper, Saint-Robert, Saint-Évariste, Lambton.
11h Saint-Georges.
Samedi 2 mars 2024
14h Oiseau Bleu
16h Saint-Georges, Saint-Simon.
Dimanche 3 mars 2024
9h L’Assomption, Saint-Benjamin, Saint-Théophile, Saint-Gédéon, Saint-Éphrem.
10h45 Sainte-Aurélie, Saint-Côme, Guadeloupe
11h Saint-Georges
Samedi 9 mars 2024
14h Oiseau Bleu
16h Saint-Georges, Saint-Philibert.
Dimanche 10 mars 2024
9h L’Assomption, Saint-Benoit, Saint-Zacharie, Saint-Honoré, Lac-Drolet
10h45 Notre-Dame, Saint-Prosper, Saint-Évariste, Saint-Sébastien.
11h Saint-Georges
Samedi 16 mars 2024
14h Oiseau Bleu
16h Saint-Georges, Saint-Jean-de-la-Lande.
Dimanche 17 mars 2024
9h L’Assomption, Saint-Benoit, Saint-Théophile, Saint-Ludger, Saint-Éphrem.
10h45 Notre-Dame, Saint-Côme, Saint-Robert, Guadeloupe.
11h Saint-Georges
Samedi 23 mars 2024
14h Oiseau Bleu
16h Saint-Georges. Saint-Simon.
Dimanche 24 mars 2024
9h L’Assomption, Saint-Zacharie, Saint-Gédéon, Honoré, Courcelle.
10h45 Saint-Prosper, Saint-Martin, Saint-Évariste, Lambton.
11h Saint-Georges