Horaire des Messes 

 

Samedi 21 janvier 2023

16h      Saint-Georges, Saint-Jean-de-la-Lande

Dimanche 22 janvier 2023

9h        l’Assomption Saint-Zacharie, St-Théophile et Lac-Drolet

10h30  Saint-Prosper, Saint-Côme et Saint-Sébastien

11h      Saint-Georges

 

Samedi 28 janvier 2023

16h      Saint-Georges, Saint-Simon-les-Mines

Dimanche 29 janvier 2023

9h        l’Assomption, Ste-Aurélie, Saint-Gédéon, Saint-Honoré et Saint-Ephrem

10h30  Saint-Benjamin, Saint-Martin, Saint-Évariste et La Guadeloupe

11h      Saint-Georges

 

Samedi 4 février 2023

16h      Saint-Georges, Saint-Philibert

Dimanche 5 février 2023

9h        L’Assomption, Saint-Benoît, Saint-Zacharie, Saint-Ludger et Courcelles

10h30  Notre-Dame-des-Pins, Saint-Prosper, Saint-Robert et Lambton 

11h      Saint-Georges

 

Samedi 11 février 2023

16h      Saint-Georges, Saint-Jean-de-la-Lande

Dimanche 12 février 2023

9h        l’Assomption, St-Théophile, Saint-Gédéon, Saint-Ephrem et Lac-Dolet

10h30  Saint-Côme, Saint-Martin, La Guadeloupe et Saint-Sébastien

11h      Saint-Georges

 

Samedi 18 février 2023

16h      Saint-Georges, Saint-Simon-les-Mines

Dimanche 19 février 2023

9h        l’Assomption, Saint-Zacharie, Ste-Aurélie, Saint-Honoré et Courcelles

10h30  Saint-Prosper, Saint-Benjamin, Saint-Évariste et Lambton

11h      Saint-Georges

 

Samedi 25 février 2023

16h      Saint-Georges, Saint-Philibert

Dimanche 26 février 2023

9h        L’Assomption, Saint-Benoît, Saint-Théophile, Saint-Ludger, Saint-Ephrem et Lac Drolet

10h30  Notre-Dame-des-Pins, Saint-Côme, Saint-Robert La Guadeloupe et Saint-Sébastien 

11h      Saint-Georges

 

Samedi 4 mars 2023

16h      Saint-Georges, Saint-Jean-de-la-Lande

Dimanche 5 mars 2023

9h        l’Assomption, St-Zacharie, Saint-Gédéon, Saint-Honoré et Courcelles

10h30  Saint-Prosper, Saint-Martin, Saint-Évariste et Lambton

11h      Saint-Georges

 

Samedi 11 mars 2023

16h      Saint-Georges, Saint-Simon-les-Mines

Dimanche 12 mars 2023

9h        l’Assomption, Ste-Aurélie, Saint-Gédéon, Saint-Ephrem et Lac-Drolet

10h30  Notre-Dame, Saint-Benjamin, Saint-Côme, Saint-Robert, La Guadeloupe, Saint-Sébastien

11h      Saint-Georges

 

Samedi 18 mars 2023

16h      Saint-Georges, Saint-Philibert

Dimanche 19 mars 2023

9h        L’Assomption, Saint-Zacharie, Saint-Gédéon, Saint-Honoré et Courcelles

10h30  Saint-Prosper, Saint-Martin,  Saint-Évariste et Lambton 

11h      Saint-Georges

 

Samedi 25 mars 2023

16h      Saint-Georges, Saint-Jean-de-la-Lande

Dimanche 26 mars 2023

9h        l’Assomption, St-Théophile, Saint-Gédéon, Saint-Ephrem et Lac-Dolet

10h30  Notre-Dame-des-Pins, Saint-Côme, Saint-Robert, La Guadeloupe et Saint-Sébastien

11h      Saint-Georges